1. GENERAL INFORMATION ABOUT wildivythelabel.com
In accordance with the duty of information required by Law 34/2002, of July 11, on Services of the Information Society and Electronic Commerce, the general information of the website is detailed below:

The website and its content are property of THE TAILOR'S DRAWER COMPANY S.L., a company identified with the VAT number B01868298 GENERAL TERMS AND CONDITIONS OF PURCHASE AND USE, with registered office in  C/ Sant Ramón, 49-51, 1-1. Vilassar de Mar 08340. Barcelona (Spain)

You can contact us by sending an email to hi@wildivythelabel.com.

2. PRIVACY AND DATA PROTECTION POLICY
This website and its content are the property of THE TAILOR'S DRAWER COMPANY S.L.

By using the website or placing an order through it, THE TAILOR'S DRAWER COMPANY S.L. collects your personal data. For THE TAILOR'S DRAWER COMPANY S.L The privacy and protection of your personal data is relevant. For this reason, we always express our commitment to comply with current legislation.

In compliance with the provisions of Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and the Council of April 27, 2016 and Organic Law 3/2018, of December 5, on Personal Data Protection and guarantee of rights digital, The Tailor's Drawer Company, as the responsible for this website, informs all users who provide or will provide their personal data, that it will be subject to treatment following the principles of legality, loyalty and transparency for the purposes of:

(1) The development, compliance and execution of the purchase contract for the products you have acquired
(2) Address the requests that are presented to us
(3) Provide information about our products including sending commercial communications by email or by any other means

THE TAILOR'S DRAWER COMPANY S.L., through the forms available to the user, can collect personal data. The user provides the requested information voluntarily. 

The user expressly and freely accepts that their personal data is processed by THE TAILOR'S DRAWER COMPANY S.L. with the following purposes:

(1) The development, compliance and execution of the purchase contract for the products you have acquired
(2) Address the requests that are presented to us
(3) Provide information about our products including sending commercial communications by email or by any other means

THE TAILOR'S DRAWER COMPANY S.L., as responsible for the processing of personal data, is obliged to keep professional secrecy with respect to all of them, as well as to keep them, obligations that will subsist even after the end of the user's relations with THE TAILOR'S DRAWER COMPANY S.L.

THE TAILOR'S DRAWER COMPANY S.L. guarantees always to the user the exercise of their rights of access, rectification, limitation, deletion, cancellation, portability and opposition to the personal data provided. Likewise, the exercise of their rights to be notified by the person responsible for any rectification, deletion or limitation of the processing of the data is always guaranteed, unless it is impossible or requires a disproportionate effort.